“薪火相传”·庆“六一” 少儿艺术大赛——书法 获奖名单查询
2024-04-26
编号 |
奖项 |
组别 |
作品题目 |
类型 |
作者 |
1 |
一等奖 |
低幼组 |
书法 |
书法 |
徐心砚 |
2 |
一等奖 |
低幼组 |
古诗一首 |
书法 |
马晨曦 |
3 |
一等奖 |
低幼组 |
书法 |
书法 |
陈悦瑶 |
4 |
二等奖 |
低幼组 |
书法 |
书法 |
杨趁 |
5 |
二等奖 |
低幼组 |
书法 |
书法 |
归划 |
6 |
优秀奖 |
低幼组 |
上善若水 |
书法 |
甘力文 |
7 |
优秀奖 |
低幼组 |
书法 |
书法 |
周善本 |
8 |
一等奖 |
青少组 |
古诗四首 |
书法 |
张杨烨 |
9 |
一等奖 |
青少组 |
苏轼诗 |
书法 |
叶金涛 |
10 |
一等奖 |
青少组 |
古诗三首 |
书法 |
杨安骐 |
11 |
二等奖 |
青少组 |
古诗 |
书法 |
范启悦 |
12 |
二等奖 |
青少组 |
郑板桥诗 |
书法 |
戴越 |
13 |
二等奖 |
青少组 |
古诗二首 |
书法 |
胡蔚然 |
14 |
二等奖 |
青少组 |
渡荆门送别 |
书法 |
陈博 |
15 |
二等奖 |
青少组 |
草书条幅 |
书法 |
章玙若 |
16 |
二等奖 |
青少组 |
隶书 |
书法 |
俞景议 |
17 |
三等奖 |
青少组 |
古诗一首 |
书法 |
张逸 |
18 |
三等奖 |
青少组 |
早发自帝城 |
书法 |
毛唯骅 |
19 |
三等奖 |
青少组 |
古诗二首 |
书法 |
王迅 |
20 |
三等奖 |
青少组 |
灵飞经 |
书法 |
程炀 |
21 |
三等奖 |
青少组 |
书法 |
书法 |
王佳乐 |
22 |
三等奖 |
青少组 |
叹零丁洋 |
书法 |
吴妤娇 |
23 |
入围奖 |
青少组 |
青玉案 |
书法 |
曾宇捷 |
24 |
入围奖 |
青少组 |
古诗五首 |
书法 |
布晴云 |
25 |
入围奖 |
青少组 |
临米芾行书 |
书法 |
郑佳莹 |
26 |
入围奖 |
青少组 |
滁州西涧 |
书法 |
效驰 |
27 |
入围奖 |
青少组 |
王昌龄诗 |
书法 |
陈柏谕 |
28 |
入围奖 |
青少组 |
古诗 |
书法 |
宋佳璐 |
29 |
入围奖 |
青少组 |
隶书诗二首 |
书法 |
马玥 |
30 |
入围奖 |
青少组 |
米芾蜀素帖跋 |
书法 |
万凡乐 |
31 |
入围奖 |
青少组 |
兰亭序 |
书法 |
谢丹丹 |
32 |
入围奖 |
青少组 |
古诗 |
书法 |
李佳 |
33 |
一等奖 |
少儿组 |
篆书 |
书法 |
蒋宁 |
34 |
一等奖 |
少儿组 |
书法 |
书法 |
郁子杰 |
35 |
一等奖 |
少儿组 |
王阳明句 |
书法 |
孙睿 |
36 |
二等奖 |
少儿组 |
书法 |
书法 |
鲍科源 |
37 |
二等奖 |
少儿组 |
节临吴兴赋 |
书法 |
李俊 |
38 |
二等奖 |
少儿组 |
书法 |
书法 |
肖遥 |
39 |
二等奖 |
少儿组 |
楷书条幅 |
书法 |
张雪婷 |
40 |
二等奖 |
少儿组 |
凝古 |
书法 |
徐世琦 |
41 |
二等奖 |
少儿组 |
书法 |
书法 |
郑煜琦 |
42 |
三等奖 |
少儿组 |
书法 |
书法 |
俞亭如 |
43 |
三等奖 |
少儿组 |
前后赤壁词 |
书法 |
吴圻 |
44 |
三等奖 |
少儿组 |
对联 |
书法 |
周亦轩 |
45 |
三等奖 |
少儿组 |
道德经 |
书法 |
陈浩琳 |
46 |
三等奖 |
少儿组 |
金陵图--寻隐者不遇 |
书法 |
周晨泽 |
47 |
三等奖 |
少儿组 |
格言 |
书法 |
陆乐 |
48 |
三等奖 |
少儿组 |
楷书 |
书法 |
沈泽昊 |
49 |
三等奖 |
少儿组 |
唐诗一首 |
书法 |
龚奕瑄 |
50 |
三等奖 |
少儿组 |
与朱元思书 |
书法 |
刘士畅 |
51 |
优秀奖 |
少儿组 |
唐诗一首 |
书法 |
张心语 |
52 |
优秀奖 |
少儿组 |
书法 |
书法 |
周琪 |
53 |
优秀奖 |
少儿组 |
传承经典 |
书法 |
张天诚 |
54 |
优秀奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗二首 |
书法 |
王泽儒 |
55 |
优秀奖 |
少儿组 |
书法 |
书法 |
钱洪伟 |
56 |
优秀奖 |
少儿组 |
书法 |
书法 |
邵长宇 |
57 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
春晓 |
书法 |
王可涵 |
58 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗一首 |
书法 |
周宇翰 |
59 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗两首 |
书法 |
蔡双双 |
60 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
成语 |
书法 |
陈对 |
61 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
叹伶仃洋 |
书法 |
陈欣波 |
62 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
行书条幅 |
书法 |
朱方晨 |
63 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗一首 |
书法 |
陈芷莹 |
64 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗二首 |
书法 |
王梓暄 |
65 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
陋室铭 |
书法 |
周彦彤 |
66 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
绝句 |
书法 |
范久悦 |
67 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗一首 |
书法 |
舒启航 |
68 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
对联 |
书法 |
许天宁 |
69 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
芙蓉楼送辛渐 |
书法 |
卞涵雪 |
70 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗一首 |
书法 |
朱文杰 |
71 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗一首 |
书法 |
朱希哲 |
72 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
楹联 |
书法 |
康馨文 |
73 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
芙蓉楼送辛渐 |
书法 |
徐梦霏 |
74 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
行书兰亭序选段 |
书法 |
韩依诺 |
75 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
鹿柴 |
书法 |
魏子墨 |
76 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
唐诗二首 |
书法 |
余皓 |
77 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
阳关曲 |
书法 |
肖亦欢 |
78 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗三首 |
书法 |
马誉昕 |
79 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗 |
书法 |
陈红娜 |
80 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗二首 |
书法 |
刘懿铖 |
81 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
唐诗一首 |
书法 |
谢佳娜 |
82 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
芙蓉楼送辛渐 |
书法 |
张楚越 |
83 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
秋声赋 |
书法 |
郁越 |
84 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
后赤壁赋 |
书法 |
史涵 |
85 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
隶书 |
书法 |
王逸欣 |
86 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
芙蓉楼送辛渐 |
书法 |
蔡佳仪 |
87 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
行书 |
书法 |
丁侃 |
88 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗一首 |
书法 |
施逸 |
89 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
楷书书法 |
书法 |
何宇洁 |
90 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
隶书《观书有感》 |
书法 |
吕超翔 |
91 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
唐诗一首 |
书法 |
童仲元 |
92 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
早发白帝城 |
书法 |
夏逸天 |
93 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
书法 |
书法 |
高美芹 |
94 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
行书古诗二首 |
书法 |
朱韩雪 |
95 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
边词 |
书法 |
王佳颖 |
96 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
芙蓉楼送辛渐 |
书法 |
陈嘉瑞 |
97 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
韩愈诗 |
书法 |
余典 |
98 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
楷书书法 |
书法 |
邢香香 |
99 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
望洞庭 |
书法 |
李雨洁 |
100 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
楷书书法 |
书法 |
钱佳乐 |
101 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗 |
书法 |
蒋乐凡 |
102 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
楷书 |
书法 |
赵逸雯 |
103 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
鸟鸣涧 |
书法 |
高彬哲 |
104 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
楷书 |
书法 |
王紫怡 |
105 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗 |
书法 |
张胤耀 |
106 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
楷书书法 |
书法 |
徐睿 |
107 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
持之以恒 |
书法 |
王梓钰 |
108 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
般若波罗蜜多心经 |
书法 |
董家煜 |
109 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
楷书 |
书法 |
张泽远 |
110 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
临寒食帖 |
书法 |
张轩玮 |
111 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
楷书 |
书法 |
张铭 |
112 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
临兰亭集序 |
书法 |
寿启蒙 |
113 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古文一则 |
书法 |
曾浩贤 |
114 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
隶书 |
书法 |
郑一天 |
115 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
生于忧患死于安乐 |
书法 |
吴羽鸿 |
116 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
对联 |
书法 |
沈舸航 |
117 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗 |
书法 |
朱宇坤 |
118 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
格言 |
书法 |
孙嘉瑜 |
119 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗二首 |
书法 |
包书羽 |
120 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
古诗四首 |
书法 |
毛于飞 |
121 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
芙蓉楼宋新渐 |
书法 |
占曦月 |
122 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
楷书 |
书法 |
施沛霖 |
123 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
楷书 |
书法 |
卞士博 |
124 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
书法 |
书法 |
徐臻诚 |
125 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
送元二使安西 |
书法 |
陈笙 |
126 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
芙蓉楼送辛渐 |
书法 |
方清扬 |
127 |
入围奖 |
少儿组 |
五柳先生传 |
书法 |
蒋宜悦 |